Average Ticket Prices
G-Eazy $22.97      Dirty Heads $28.05      Mother Mother $28.71      Porter Robinson $35.23      Ringo Starr & His All Starr Band $67.61      Circa Survive $22.96      The English Beat $26.44      Memphis May Fire $20.13      Bastille $31.61      Hedley $44.65      "DigiTour" $25.06      Luke Bryan $48.57      Goo Goo Dolls $41.75      Steely Dan $88.15      Pitbull $81.71      Noah Gundersen $14.39      Pat Metheny Unity Group $61.32      Skillet $27.79      Johnnyswim $18.73      Ladysmith Black Mambazo $25.85      Earth, Wind & Fire $59.96      RL Grime $23.80      Rachael Yamagata $20.68      Lindsey Stirling $29.07      Widespread Panic $47.28      Citizen Cope $36.52      Billy Joel $104.47      Minnesota $20.84      Pink Floyd Experience $37.19      Dailey & Vincent $23.98      Galactic $29.89      Nicki Bluhm & The Gramblers $18.47      Buddy Guy $51.44      Chevelle $28.56      Brian Regan $46.47      The Fresh Beat Band $38.42      Rodney Carrington $48.74      Clint Black $50.06      Alice In Chains $49.30      Bonobo $20.76      Doobie Brothers $49.58      Brantley Gilbert $32.45      Caked Up $20.74      Rising Appalachia $16.72      Foster The People $38.30      Rod Stewart $104.93      Big Daddy Weave $19.45      Trans-Siberian Orchestra $56.17      "Vans Warped Tour" $30.79      Broken Bells $35.29      
See all average ticket prices

Lakeland, FL, United States
Events: 408 | Date Range: All | Genres: All | Surrounding Cities: All    (Click to Show None)

Concert Schedule RSS

Date   Artist Venue Event Info
Wed 01/28/15 Banditos New World Brewery
(Tampa)
Frankie Valli And The Four Seasons Ruth Eckerd Hall
(Clearwater)
Napalm Death State Theatre
(Saint Petersburg)
Voivod
Exhumed
Iron Reagan
Black Crown Initiate
Ringworm
Pavlo The Lakeland Center
The Pfeifers Lake Gibson Church of the Nazarene
Thu 01/29/15 Andrew W.K. State Theatre
(Saint Petersburg)
Banditos Tony's Studio B
Black Violin Ferguson Hall
(Tampa)
Fri 01/30/15 Banditos Dunedin Brewery
(Dunedin)
Black Violin Ferguson Hall
(Tampa)
Emerson Hart The Hideaway Cafe
(St. Petersburg)
"La Boheme" Ruth Eckerd Hall
(Clearwater)
Mallory Lewis & Lambchop Carrollwood Cultural Center
(Tampa)
Passafire Jannus Live
(Saint Petersburg)
Tatanka
Sara Rose The Amsterdam
(St. Petersburg)
Team Cybergeist Local 662
(Saint Petersburg)
The Tenderloins Tampa Theatre
(Tampa)
Sat 01/31/15 Downfall Of Gaia Fubar Downtown
(Saint Petersburg)
Set and Setting
Engelbert Humperdinck Ruth Eckerd Hall
(Clearwater)
Galactic State Theatre
(Saint Petersburg)
Monophonics
Hell On Earth The Social
(Tampa)
Jon Foreman of Switchfoot House Of Blues
(Lake Buena Vista)
The Lettermen Lake Ashton
(Lake Wales)
Merchandise American Legion Hall
(Tampa)
Parquet Courts
Tinsley Ellis Skipper's Smokehouse
(Tampa)
Mon 02/02/15 Fernando Varela Stanleyville Theatre
(Tampa)
Tue 02/03/15 Fernando Varela Stanleyville Theatre
(Tampa)
Kongos The Ritz Ybor
(Tampa)
Sir Sly
Less Than Jake House Of Blues
(Lake Buena Vista)
Reel Big Fish
Authority Zero
Wed 02/04/15 Dick Fox's Golden Boys - Frankie Avalon/Fabian/Bobby Rydell Ruth Eckerd Hall
(Clearwater)
Fernando Varela Stanleyville Theatre
(Tampa)
Olivia Newton-John Capitol Theatre
(Clearwater)
Thu 02/05/15 Bob Seger & The Silver Bullet Band Amalie Arena
(Tampa)
Fernando Varela Stanleyville Theatre
(Tampa)
"Florida State Fair" Florida State Fairgrounds
(Tampa)
Less Than Jake Jannus Live
(Saint Petersburg)
Reel Big Fish
Authority Zero
Olivia Newton-John Capitol Theatre
(Clearwater)
Fri 02/06/15 "Chicago" Ruth Eckerd Hall
(Clearwater)
Fernando Varela Stanleyville Theatre
(Tampa)
"Florida State Fair" Florida State Fairgrounds
(Tampa)
The Lauren Mitchell Band The Dunedin Smokehouse
(Dunedin)
Paleface New World Brewery
(Tampa)
Yarn
Richard Cheese & Lounge Against The Machine House Of Blues
(Lake Buena Vista)
Vince Gill Capitol Theatre
(Clearwater)
Sat 02/07/15 "Chicago" Ruth Eckerd Hall
(Clearwater)
Dick Fox's Golden Boys - Frankie Avalon/Fabian/Bobby Rydell SFSC Theatre For The Performing Arts
(Avon Park)
"Florida State Fair" Florida State Fairgrounds
(Tampa)
Jonny Lang Palladium Theater At St. Petersburg College
(Saint Petersburg)
Guthrie Brown
Living Colour State Theatre
(Saint Petersburg)
John Wesley
Outshyne Jannus Live
(Saint Petersburg)
Paleface The Ale And The Witch
(St. Petersburg)
Paula Poundstone Capitol Theatre
(Clearwater)
Sun 02/08/15 Abysmal Dawn Orpheum
(Tampa)






Filters

Date Range [Reset]
From:
To:

Genre
Unselect All
Americana
Asian Pop
Blues
Christian
Classical
Comedy
Country
Dance / Electronic
Easy Listening
Family Entertainment
Folk
Jazz
Latin
Lecture
Multi-Genre
Pop / Rock
Rap / HipHop
RB / Soul
Theatrical
Tribute Acts
Uncategorized
World

Newest Listings

Related Photos view all

Mindi Abair and Orianthi

She Rocks Awards at The NAMM Show, Anaheim Hilton, Anaheim, Calif. Paul A. Hebert / Invision / AP

January 23, 2015 | 

Of Mice & Men

Amway Center, Orlando, Fla. John Davisson

January 15, 2015 |